COVID-19 Updates

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California78822839743115030
Texas72638662569315210
Florida68543921878413324
New York48401738822233182
Georgia307339718176604
Illinois2779332028008693
Arizona214251338355478
New Jersey20351016850416190
North Carolina1943811764223247
Tennessee1844091658442233
Louisiana1614621455705375
Pennsylvania1552911228728079
Alabama145780612322439
Ohio1453251234234642
Virginia141138168803021
South Carolina138124657573212
Michigan129662902166981
Massachusetts1277961093979317
Maryland12056873783883
Missouri115370177051950
Indiana112027870903512
Wisconsin102498868221244
Mississippi93556853272810
Minnesota90942821742021
Washington84989398112037
Iowa80733579351271
Oklahoma7790864941948
Arkansas76364684561197
Nevada76036480021531
Colorado64857290042014
Utah6439451660441
Kentucky61917112831112
Connecticut56024415524495
Kansas5342738210597
Nebraska4108330509442
Idaho3749120304443
Oregon309955391529
New Mexico2757915412849
Rhode Island2393222681097
Delaware1966710376627
South Dakota1886915777202
North Dakota1824414841192
District Of Columbia1497811856621
West Virginia1417110227312
Hawaii114034759120
Montana104297876160
New Hampshire79477201438
Alaska6906222745
Maine51064384140
Wyoming4871411149
Vermont1719155758
Guam2147145035
Northern Mariana Islands69292
Puerto Rico424762267609
United States Virgin Islands1269118619
US Military628714111593
Veteran Affairs57968518433263
Federal Prisons1570513060123
Navajo Nation101199571548
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total7,030,2474,285,206204,339
21 Sep 2020, 8:54 AM (GMT)

Global Stats

31,423,343 Total Cases
967,697 Deaths
23,011,091 Recovered